Based in the USA

USA
68169839AB - : Exhaust Camshaft, Right Side for Mopar Image

Exhaust Camshaft, Right Side

Mopar 68169839AB
$361.08
MSRP $517.00
Save $155.92
30.2% Off
68228749AA - : Engine Camshaft for Mopar Image

Engine Camshaft

Mopar 68228749AA
ENGINE
$620.37
MSRP $915.00
Save $294.63
32.2% Off
5184379AH - : Intake Camshaft, Left Side for Mopar Image

Intake Camshaft, Left Side

Mopar 05184379AH
INTAKE
$378.78
MSRP $541.00
Save $162.22
30% Off
4884594BF - : Valve Tappet for Mopar Image

Valve Tappet

Mopar 4884594BF
See Note. 3.465 Millimeters. Solid Bucket Tappets Thickness Is Stamped On Inside Of Bucket.. 3.465 mm. See Note. [3.465 MM]. See Note....
$4.58
MSRP $6.45
Save $1.87
29% Off
5184378AH - : Exhaust Camshaft, Right Side for Mopar Image

Exhaust Camshaft, Right Side

Mopar 05184378AH
EXHAUST
$378.78
MSRP $541.00
Save $162.22
30% Off
53022372AA - : Engine Camshaft for Mopar Image

Engine Camshaft

Mopar 53022372AA
$424.80
MSRP $604.00
Save $179.20
29.7% Off
68234970AB - : Intake Camshaft, Right Side for Mopar Image

Intake Camshaft, Right Side

Mopar 68234970AB
$239.54
MSRP $342.00
Save $102.46
30% Off
4884594AH - : Valve Tappet for Mopar Image

Valve Tappet

Mopar 4884594AH
See Note. 3.105 Millimeters. See Note. [3.105 MM]. Solid Bucket Tappets Thickness Is Stamped On Inside Of Bucket.. 3.105 mm. See Note....
$5.00
MSRP $7.00
Save $2.00
28.6% Off
4884594BC - : Valve Tappet for Mopar Image

Valve Tappet

Mopar 4884594BC
See Note. 3.42 Milllimeters. See Note. [3.42 MM]. Solid Bucket Tappets Thickness Is Stamped On Inside Of Bucket.. 3.42 mm. See note....
$4.58
MSRP $6.45
Save $1.87
29% Off
68490084AA - : Exhaust Camshaft, Right Side for Mopar Image

Exhaust Camshaft, Right Side

Mopar 68490084AA
$333.94
MSRP $473.00
Save $139.06
29.4% Off
68467437AB - : Intake Camshaft Kit for Mopar Image

Intake Camshaft Kit

Mopar 68467437AB
INTAKE
$245.44
MSRP $350.00
Save $104.56
29.9% Off
68740753AA - : Engine Camshaft for Mopar Image

Engine Camshaft

Mopar 68740753AA
$166.38
MSRP $237.00
Save $70.62
29.8% Off
4884594AB - : Valve Tappet for Mopar Image

Valve Tappet

Mopar 4884594AB
See Note. 3.015 Millimeters. See Note. [3.015 MM]. Solid Bucket Tappets Thickness Is Stamped On Inside Of Bucket.. 3.015 mm. See Note....
$5.00
MSRP $7.00
Save $2.00
28.6% Off
4781681AB - : Intake Camshaft for Mopar Image

Intake Camshaft

Mopar 4781681AB
$326.86
MSRP $467.00
Save $140.14
30% Off
5048030AD - : Exhaust Camshaft, Right Side for Mopar Image

Exhaust Camshaft, Right Side

Mopar 05048030AD
$186.44
MSRP $268.00
Save $81.56
30.4% Off
4781186AA - : Valve Rocker Shaft Retainer for Mopar Image

Valve Rocker Shaft Retainer

Mopar 4781186AA
Rocker Shaft Cylinder. Rocker Shaft End.
$27.94
MSRP $38.65
Save $10.71
27.7% Off
68504205AA - : Exhaust Camshaft, Right Side for Mopar Image

Exhaust Camshaft, Right Side

Mopar 68504205AA
$221.84
MSRP $312.00
Save $90.16
28.9% Off
5037379BC - : Engine Camshaft for Mopar Image

Engine Camshaft

Mopar 5037379BC
$385.86
MSRP $545.00
Save $159.14
29.2% Off
68661146AA - : Left Intake Camshaft Kit Pentastar 3.6L V6 for Mopar Image

Left Intake Camshaft Kit Pentastar 3.6L V6

Mopar 68661146AA
Left Side Bank 2 Intake Cam Kit Includes Left Intake Camshaft 5047912AD Valve Cover Gasket  6 - Intake...
$516.84
MSRP $731.00
Save $214.16
29.3% Off
68249809AA - : Valve Tappet for Mopar Image

Valve Tappet

Mopar 68249809AA
$15.86
MSRP $21.70
Save $5.84
26.9% Off
68641255AB - : Intake Camshaft for Mopar Image

Intake Camshaft

Mopar 68641255AB
INTAKE
$198.24
MSRP $280.00
Save $81.76
29.2% Off
68169841AB - : Intake Camshaft, Left Side for Mopar Image

Intake Camshaft, Left Side

Mopar 68169841AB
$282.02
MSRP $403.00
Save $120.98
30% Off
5038761AA - : Engine Camshaft for Mopar Image

Engine Camshaft

Mopar 5038761AA
$403.56
MSRP $574.00
Save $170.44
29.7% Off
68661147AB - : Intake Camshaft Kit for Mopar Image

Intake Camshaft Kit

Mopar 68661147AB
Right Side.
$477.90
MSRP $677.00
Save $199.10
29.4% Off
5184150AF - : Oil Control Valve for Mopar Image

Oil Control Valve

Mopar 5184150AF
$97.65
MSRP $141.00
Save $43.35
30.7% Off
5048029AC - : Exhaust Camshaft, Left Side for Mopar Image

Exhaust Camshaft, Left Side

Mopar 05048029AC
$168.74
MSRP $241.00
Save $72.26
30% Off
5038786AD - : Hydraulic Lifters And Yoke, Rear for Mopar Image

Hydraulic Lifters And Yoke, Rear

Mopar 5038786AD
Engine. Rear Yoke. Use For Production Date 03/16/2016 And After. Use 03/16/2015 And After. Use Up To And including Production Date...
$272.58
MSRP $385.00
Save $112.42
29.2% Off
53022263AF - : Engine Camshaft for Mopar Image

Engine Camshaft

Mopar 53022263AF
$433.06
MSRP $618.00
Save $184.94
29.9% Off
4884594BR - : Valve Tappet for Mopar Image

Valve Tappet

Mopar 4884594BR
Solid Bucket Tappets Thickness Is Stamped On Inside Of Bucket.. 3.645 mm. See Note. 3.645mm.
$4.27
MSRP $6.00
Save $1.73
28.8% Off
68088712AC - : Exhaust Camshaft, Right Side for Mopar Image

Exhaust Camshaft, Right Side

Mopar 68088712AC
$333.94
MSRP $479.00
Save $145.06
30.3% Off
68490209AA - : Intake Camshaft, Left Side for Mopar Image

Intake Camshaft, Left Side

Mopar 68490209AA
$293.82
MSRP $421.00
Save $127.18
30.2% Off
68516540AA - : Camshaft Plug for Mopar Image

Camshaft Plug

Mopar 68516540AA
Push In Type.
$6.53
MSRP $8.90
Save $2.37
26.6% Off
68590351AA - : Engine Camshaft for Mopar Image

Engine Camshaft

Mopar 68590351AA
$694.95
MSRP $1,025.00
Save $330.05
32.2% Off
4781187AA - : Valve Rocker Shaft Retainer for Mopar Image

Valve Rocker Shaft Retainer

Mopar 4781187AA
Rocker Shaft End. Rocker Shaft Cylinder.
$16.96
MSRP $23.45
Save $6.49
27.7% Off
68357720AC - : Oil Control Valve for Mopar Image

Oil Control Valve

Mopar 68357720AC
OIL CONTROL
$17.75
MSRP $24.25
Save $6.50
26.8% Off
5066847AB - : Intake Camshaft for Mopar Image

Intake Camshaft

Mopar 5066847AB
$200.60
MSRP $284.00
Save $83.40
29.4% Off
68490077AA - : Intake Camshaft, Right Side for Mopar Image

Intake Camshaft, Right Side

Mopar 68490077AA
$319.78
MSRP $457.00
Save $137.22
30% Off
68455202AA - : Engine Camshaft for Mopar Image

Engine Camshaft

Mopar 68455202AA
Includes Camshaft Gear And WoodRuff Key.
$829.42
MSRP $1,225.00
Save $395.58
32.3% Off
68453781AA - : Exhaust Camshaft for Mopar Image

Exhaust Camshaft

Mopar 68453781AA
EXHAUST
$299.72
MSRP $430.00
Save $130.28
30.3% Off
68453779AA - : Intake Camshaft for Mopar Image

Intake Camshaft

Mopar 68453779AA
INTAKE
$299.72
MSRP $430.00
Save $130.28
30.3% Off
68504395AA - : Exhaust Camshaft, Left Side for Mopar Image

Exhaust Camshaft, Left Side

Mopar 68504395AA
$325.68
MSRP $459.00
Save $133.32
29% Off
4884594BO - : Valve Tappet for Mopar Image

Valve Tappet

Mopar 4884594BO
See Note. 3.600 Millimeters. See Note. [3.600 MM]. Solid Bucket Tappets Thickness Is Stamped On Inside Of Bucket.. 3.600 mm. See Note....
$4.58
MSRP $6.45
Save $1.87
29% Off
68088714AC - : Intake Camshaft, Right Side for Mopar Image

Intake Camshaft, Right Side

Mopar 68088714AC
$333.94
MSRP $474.00
Save $140.06
29.5% Off
68234969AA - : Intake Camshaft, Left Side for Mopar Image

Intake Camshaft, Left Side

Mopar 68234969AA
$326.86
MSRP $467.00
Save $140.14
30% Off
68088713AC - : Intake Camshaft, Left Side for Mopar Image

Intake Camshaft, Left Side

Mopar 68088713AC
$333.94
MSRP $479.00
Save $145.06
30.3% Off
4884594BI - : Valve Tappet for Mopar Image

Valve Tappet

Mopar 4884594BI
See Note. 3.51 Millimeters. See Note. [3.51 MM]. Solid Bucket Tappets Thickness Is Stamped On Inside Of Bucket.. 3.51 mm. See Note....
$4.58
MSRP $6.45
Save $1.87
29% Off
68147409AA - : Exhaust Camshaft, Left Side for Mopar Image

Exhaust Camshaft, Left Side

Mopar 68147409AA
$476.72
MSRP $680.00
Save $203.28
29.9% Off
53022065AB - : Engine Camshaft for Mopar Image

Engine Camshaft

Mopar 53022065AB
$431.88
MSRP $609.00
Save $177.12
29.1% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!